- France
- Hauts-de-France
- Lille
- Cite Scientifique
- Discount Rental
Cite Scientifique Vacation Rental Deals
Find Cheap Places to Stay Near Cite Scientifique
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Internet
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Guest Services
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Accessibility
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
- Child Friendly
About Cite Scientifique Discount Rental on Arenal Villas
Searching for a cheap rental in or near Cite Scientifique? We have more than 338 cheap homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Cite Scientifique.
Arenal Villas has a variety of cheap rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, cheap penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Cite Scientifique. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Cite Scientifique are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Cite Scientifique Discount Rental
What are the top rated Cheap Hotels in Cite Scientifique?
There are a lot of options in Cite Scientifique. If you plan on staying in the Cite Scientifique area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cheap Hotels in Cite Scientifique:
- 50 Nuances de Plaisir
- Stade Pierre Mauroy - Apartment for 4 people
- Cozy urban cocoon with mezzanine Fives metro
- Sainghin's Break
- La Parcelle
- L'Appart Lille Métropole Arena
- LA MAISON FIVES - Esprit Hôtel Design - Lille
- Maison Langevin 2-Bedroom House with Cozy Garden & Patio
- HÔTELYA - Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq
- Suite & SPA à La Ferme 1802
What are the best pet-friendly hotels and cheap rentals in Cite Scientifique?
We have many pet-friendly cheap hotels and rentals in the Cite Scientifique. The top pet-friendly rentals in Cite Scientifique are:
- Premiere Classe Lille - Villeneuve d’Ascq - Stade Pierre Mauroy
- hotelF1 Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq
- Ibis Budget - Lille Villeneuve D'Ascq
- 407 Leclerc
See all pet-friendly rentals in Cite Scientifique on Arenalvillas
Do any of the cheap hotels or villas in Cite Scientifique have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 338 cheap hotels and rentals in Cite Scientifique that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Cite Scientifique.
What are some great cheap places to stay in Cite Scientifique that have internet access?
Most of the cheap holiday rentals have an internet facility on Arenalvillas. . These are some popular places to stay in Cite Scientifique that have internet access:
How many cheap hotels, resorts, or rentals are there with hot tubs are available for book in Cite Scientifique?
There are more than 338 cheap rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Cite Scientifique.